Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of James Sr MORGAN

Name Index


ABEL

Bertie Reginia b.1879 -
Ceeth B b.1866 -
Drusilla b.1869 - Pinson, Jefferson Co Alabama
James b.1870 -
John Marshall b.1871 -
John W b.1857 -
John Wallace b.1825 - McMinn, Texas
Joseph B b.1826 - McMinn, TN
Julia Victoria b.1865 -
Lula Emaline b.1883 - Jefferson County, Alabama
Luvenia b.1867 -
Margaret b.1868 -
Martha Ella b.1867 - Pinson, Jefferson Co Alabama
Mary Elizabeth -
Nancy Leona b.1878 -
Nannie b.1871 - Jefferson County, Alabama
Rebecca Jane b.1869 -
Robert b.1859 - Pinson, Jefferson Co Alabama
Susan Florence b.1875 -

ADAMS

Leanna Dee b.1974 - Texas
Lester Eugene m.1973 - Bell County, Texas

ADDERHOLD

Mary R. -

ALDERSON

Mitzi Gail b.1977 -

ALDRIDGE

Margaret Denis m.1970 - Texas

ALEXANDER

Rebecca -

ALLSUP

Cynthia Adeline -

ALSUP

Caleb Francis b.1854 -
Elder Thomas b.1857 -
Harriet b.1845 -
Henry Harrison m.1835 - Calhoun County, Alabama
John b.1851 -
Margaret b.1842 -
Randall b.1849 -
William b.1847 -

ANDERSON

Aggie -
Amanda Ellen b.1857 -
Arthur -
Cora -
Ellen b.1832 - Franklin County, Georgia
Florence b.1862 -
Florence (R) b.1862 -
George -
George D b.1861 -
George Washington b.1837 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
James A b.1859 -
John M b.1836 - Piedmont, Alabama
Lenna -
Lucinda -
Nannie -
Priscilla b.1805 -
Robert O b.1840 -
Sarah m.1849 -
William d.1844 -
William T b.1855 -

AUMAN

Ricky L. m.1980 - Killeen, Texas
Ricky L. Jr b.1980 - Bell County, Texas

AYERS

David Lee m.1967 - Copperas Cove, Texas
John David b.1974 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Sharon Sue b.1968 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas

BARR

Lance -
William O. II m.1992 - Bell County, Texas

BARRETT

Verna Josephine b.1875 - Richland, Missouri

BAUER

Justine Marie b.1975 -

BAY

Elizabeth Bell -

BEAVERS

Elizabeth -

BELL

William B. m.1993 - Bell County, Texas
William J. m.1995 - Lampasas County, Texas

BILES

Joanna -

BLAIR

John -

BOLES

Caleb Garrison -
John C -
Louisa Emaline b.1822 - Franklin County, Georgia
Margaret Matilda b.1805 -
Martha Eleanor -
Melissa Ann -
Richard Jeptha b.1836 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Richard Ross b.1800 -
Samuel M -
William -

BOLINGER

Catherine b.1837 - Patrick County, Virginia

BORDEN

Francis Remus b.1872 -
Margaret F. -

BRAZZII

Nick -

BRITTAIN

Dorothy Pauline m.1947 - Killeen, Texas

BROWN

Boyd Lee b.1906 - Jackson County, Georgia
Bruce Hugh b.1912 - Jackson County, Georgia
Ethel Virginia b.1921 - Barrow County, Georgia
Ora Lee b.1919 - Barrow County, Georgia
Ora Talullah b.1881 - Jackson County, Georgia
Pierce -
Samuel Newton b.1878 -
Ted Horace b.1916 - Jackson County, Georgia
William Harrison b.1924 - Barrow County, Georgia
Winston b.1923 -

BUNYUS

Cornelia -

BURKETT

Sam m.1987 - Florence, Williamson County, Texas

CALHOUN

Alton m.1925 -
Betty Jo b.1935 -
Clelma Gene b.1925 -
Linda b.1942 -
Tommy Lee b.1939 -

CARR

Frances m.1836 -

CHAIN

John Henry b.1867 - Georgia

CLARKE

Elizabeth -

COGDELL

Mary b.1940 -

COOK

Susan m.1844 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama

COOPER

Thomas m.1826 -

COSPER

Alfred E b.1928 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Ashely Brittany b.1999 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Ashlyn Victoria b.1996 -
Brenda Kay -
Brenda Kay b.1956 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Carolyn Jo b.1978 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Cheyenne Dyani b.1997 -
Debbie Ann b.1964 - Bell County, Texas
Debbie M -
Destiny Lynn b.2000 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Doris Jean b.1936 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Elois Mildred b.1923 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Freddie G -
Freddie Glen b.1948 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Jerry Thomas Alfred b.2001 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Jerry Wayne b.1952 - Bell County, Texas
Jesse Hayden b.1895 - Youngsport, Bell Co, Texas
Jessie Thelma b.1921 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
John Benjamin David b.1982 - Shiner, Texas
Jordan Isreal b.2001 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Lucinda Aretta b.1979 - Lampasas, Texas
Lynda Sue b.1950 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Mary Elizabeth b.1984 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Michael Lee b.1973 - Lampasas, Texas
Mildred Eloise b.1923 - Youngsport, Bell Co Texas
Owen P b.1926 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Rachelle Deanne b.1994 -
Roger Owen b.1948 - Lampasas County, Texas
Ryan Owen b.1975 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Shelia Diane b.1949 - Maxdale, Texas
Stephen Paul b.1973 - North Dakota
Susan Denise b.1962 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Toni Lynn b.1976 - Lampasas, Texas
Tricia Ann b.1969 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas

CRAWFORD

Robert W. b.1962 -

CROW

James Denny b.1943 - Belton, Bell County, Texas
Kady Allen b.1993 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Kirby Love b.1989 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Teresa Ann b.1963 - Bryan, Texas
Wesley Allen b.1962 - Texas

CURRY

Abigail m.1773 -
Callie Jean b.1991 -
Hayden Meyer b.2001 -
James Allen b.1998 -
Jeffrey Glen b.1971 - Killeen, Texas
Madison Lanelle b.1998 -
Mellissa Deanne b.1977 - Oklahoma
Michael Shane b.1973 - Oklahoma
Richard Allen b.1951 - Oklahoma
Taylor Chyanne b.1996 -

DANDLEY

Nancy Bernadette b.1961 - Abilene, Texas

DARE

Leora May m.1971 - Texas

DARLING

Terry D. m.1996 - Bell County, Texas

DAVIS

Mary -

DEAN

John Sylvester b.1848 -

DIMAS

Edward R. b.1951 - Lampasas, Lampasas County, Texas
Patch Ray b.1986 - Lampasas, Lampasas County, Texas
Spinner T. b.1988 - Lampasas, Lampasas County, Texas

DONALDSON

Jacob Kyle b.1996 -

EDWARDS

Della -
Desoto -
Dora -
Ellen -
George -
James C -
John -
Maggie -
Prudella -

ELDER

Ann -
Ann -
Elizabeth Adeline b.1834 -
Isaac -
Jim -
John -
Mack -
Maggie -

ELLIOT

Ora Neal -

ELLIOTT

Ora Neal b.1927 -

EVAN

Robert -

EVANS

Sarah -

FARMER

Cynthia Ann b.1812 -

FLOWERS

Danielle Alisa b.1997 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Krishina Sierra b.1996 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Steven LaMarr m.1995 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Steven LaMarr Jr. b.2000 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas

FORSYTH

William -

FORSYTHE

Malinda m.1842 -

FOSTER

Jeannine b.1933 -

GARDNER

Christianna B. b.1800 -
William m.1829 -

GARRISON

Caleb b.1820 - Jackson County, Georgia
David -
Eleanor b.1784 -
Hillie -
James Caleb b.1776 -
James Caleb b.1863 - Jackson County, Georgia
John -
Joseph T b.1814 -
Joseph Tarpley b.1850 - Jackson County, Georgia
Julia Ann Johnson b.1854 - Jackson County, Georgia
Mary Ann b.1806 -
Mary Taylor b.1843 - Jackson County, Georgia
Patterson b.1816 -
Salisbury b.1806 - Carnesville, GA
Samuel b.1804 -
Sara Jane b.1848 - Franklin County, Georgia
Sara Rebecca Ann b.1857 - Jackson County, Georgia
Sarah b.1810 -
Silas Morgan b.1822 -
Thomas Wesley b.1845 - Jackson County, Georgia
Thomas Wesley b.1818 -

GATES

Ellie Beaumont b.1903 - Atascosa County, Texas
Janet Lea b.1960 - Belton, Bell County, Texas
Judy Lynn b.1946 -
Melva Jane b.1945 - Belton, Bell County, Texas

GEE

Susan Spencer -

GLOVER

H W m.1872 -
James Marion m.1866 -

GOODWIN

Larry Joe Jr b.1972 - Dallas, Dallas County, Texas
Robert Dalton b.2000 - Waco, McClennan County, Texas
Russell Hunter Dakota b.2001 -

GORE

Joyce E. m.1987 - Williamson County, Texas

GRAY

Kenneth Scott b.1959 -
Patricia m.1973 -

GRIFFIN

Jacob Richard b.2000 -
Richard m.1999 - Bell County, Texas

GRUMBLES

Mary Catherine b.1872 - Paris, Lamar County, Texas

GURLEY

Thomas Lando b.1875 - Alabama

HAMIL

Dakota Lyn b.1995 -

HAMILL

Dakota Lyn Morgan b.1995 - Killeen, Bell Co, Texas
Kenneth -

HARPER

Phillip Eugene m.1979 - Bell County, Texas
William m.1979 - Bell County, Texas

HART

Benjamin -

HAZELWOOD

Maude -

HEINLEIN

Sarah -

HERRINGTON

Patricia Ann m.1947 -

HICKS

Christy b.1861 -
Jessie b.1883 - Blount County, Alabama
Johnson b.1881 -

HILBERT

Beau DeShane b.1986 - Bell County, Texas
Blake D. m.1986 - Bell County, Texas
Coy W. m.1985 - Bell County, Texas

HILL

Nancy b.1757 -

HOLDSTONE

Hannah E m.1891 -

HOOD

Coy Joseph b.1928 -
Coy Joseph (R) b.1928 -
David Coy b.1946 - Iduma (Ding Dong), Texas
David Dewayne b.1972 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Francis Ann b.1943 - Bell County, Texas
Kenneth Wayne b.1945 -
Lloyd Wayne b.1972 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Misty Dawn -
Tammy Lynn b.1967 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas

HUGHES

Alicia Kaye b.1986 -
Amber Denise b.1982 -
Justin Levi b.1990 - Temple, Bell County, Texas
Pat Alan b.1957 - Texas

HUNTER

James -

HURST

Henry b.1849 - Germany

ILER

Mary -
Sarah Daniel b.1823 - Jackson County, Georgia

JANE

[Unknown] d.1691 - At Sea

JOHNSON

Amanda Frances b.1838 -
Margaret b.1784 -

JR

James Bradford Whithead b.1933 -
Melvin Wesley b.1945 -

KING

John Spencer b.1855 - Franklin County, Georgia

LANE

Patience -

LEDBETTER

Martha Rhoda Elizabeth -
Teresa Caroline b.1844 - Franklin County, Georgia

LEWIS

Lanora -

LITTLE

Alice Amanda b.1846 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Florence Adelia b.1851 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Henry Pierce b.1860 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Horace Linn b.1852 - Calhoun County, Alabama
James J b.1840 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Laura M b.1848 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Lloyd Lee b.1864 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Martha Ann b.1844 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Nancy Emaline b.1842 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Richard Knox b.1854 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Sarah Carruthers b.1807 - Franklin County, Georgia
William Washington b.1813 - Homer, Franklin County, Georgia
William Worth b.1857 - Calhoun County, Alabama

LOCKLEAR

Jake -

LONG

Sally -

LUCUS

Jeffery L. m.1990 - Bell County, Texas
TaylorLane b.1992 -

LUDWIG

Justin -
Robert D. m.1987 - Bell County, Texas

MASON

Brenda Sue m.1967 - Monroe, Louisiana

MATTHEWS

Thena -

MCCLURE

Matilda M b.1808 -
Wayne b.1936 -

MCCLUSKY

Edda J b.1850 - Alabama
Elizabeth b.1855 - Alabama
James b.1852 - Alabama
John m.1849 -

MCCOLLOUGH

James -

MCMAHAN

Eugene m.1972 - Bell County, Texas

MEADOWS

David Asbury b.1827 - Georgia

MITCHELL

Reuben Roger b.1853 - Calhoun County, Alabama

MOORE

Garrett -
Katherine M. b.1970 -

MORGAN

Abel d.1795 -
Aldine b.1879 -
Anderson b.1842 -
Andrew Parrish b.1888 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Ann Nancy b.1744 -
Arthur Boyd b.1891 -
Benjamin -
Bertie Prenum b.1904 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Betsey -
Betty Lou b.1938 -
Bobbie -
Bud -
C. LaFayette b.1889 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Cadealder -
Cadwalder d.1711 -
Caleb -
Caleb Garrison b.1809 - Franklin County, Georgia
Caleb Spencer b.1830 -
Carrie -
Carrie b.1877 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Cecil Ethel b.1907 - Jarrell, Texas
Charissa -
Clenton b.1905 -
Clifton Herman b.1910 -
Cordelia -
Cornelius Leak b.1879 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Daniel b.1825 -
Daniel b.1736 -
Daniel Bush b.1859 - Alabama
Daniel Mcgowan b.1838 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Daniel Webster b.1867 -
David b.1679 -
Earnest Earl b.1894 -
Edgar Franklin b.1881 -
Edward Cadwalder b.1682 -
Eleanor Isabella b.1843 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Elgie Neal b.1865 - Franklin County, Georgia
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1837 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Elizabeth b.1889 -
Elizabeth b.1816 -
Elizabeth b.1842 -
Elizabeth E. b.1822 -
Elizabeth M b.1830 -
Ema Isabelle b.1869 -
Etta -
Eugene -
Eugenia -
Evan b.1646 -
Fannie Ree b.1871 -
Florrie b.1884 -
Frances -
Frances D b.1811 -
Francis -
Frank -
Frank Barto b.1861 -
Freeman Bush b.1871 -
George Ollie -
George Washington b.1872 - Piedmont, Calhoun County, Alabama
George Washington b.1848 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Gracie Mattie b.1900 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
Greene Bush b.1845 - Franklin County, Georgia
Hannah -
Harriet b.1827 - Franklin County, Georgia
Henry W b.1840 - Alabama
Herschel Bryan -
Horace Cleveland b.1895 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Hulda -
Isaac -
Jacob b.1716 -
Jacob Gen. b.1742 -
James b.1710 - Durham, Pennsylvania
James -
James -
James Allen b.1828 -
James Jr -
James Jr b.1640 - Wales
James Sr b.1620 - Wales
Jeptha Washington b.1812 - Franklin County, Georgia
John b.1784 -
John b.1670 - Wales
John -
John -
John -
John -
John d.1731 -
John Braxton b.1876 - Whitesboro, Texas
John Davis d.1923 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
John Festus b.1874 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
John Fletcher b.1882 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
John Frank b.1846 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
John H b.1854 - Georgia
John H Jr b.1890 -
John Hill b.1827 -
John Jackson b.1876 - Texas
John Knox b.1802 - Franklin County, Georgia
John Moulton b.1864 -
John Moredeci b.1750 -
Jonathan J b.1801 - Homer, Franklin Co Ga
Jonathan Jackson b.1856 - Franklin County, Georgia
Josephine b.1868 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Julia b.1866 - Alabama
Knox -
Laura b.1888 -
Leon Bernice b.1913 -
Louisa -
Louise Angeline b.1858 - Franklin County, Georgia
Louise Clemmantine b.1825 -
Lucinda W b.1837 - Georgia
Lucretia Ann b.1833 -
Lucretia Frances b.1859 - Franklin County, Georgia
Lucy -
Luella E b.1860 - Franklin County, Georgia
Lula Ophelia b.1879 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Malcolm Herbert b.1895 - Williamson County, Texas
Margaret -
Margaret -
Martha b.1872 -
Martha Caroline b.1823 -
Martha Catherine b.1785 -
Martha Ellen -
Martha Matilda b.1849 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Marvin O b.1898 -
Mary -
Mary b.1892 -
Mary b.1866 - Alabama
Mary -
Mary Ann b.1877 -
Mary E b.1881 -
Mary E b.1871 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Mildred Elizabeth -
Minnie Alice b.1879 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Morgan b.1679 - Wales
Morgan Lewis b.1688 -
Nancy b.1780 -
Nancy b.1763 -
Nancy Elizabeth b.1894 -
Nancy H b.1805 - Franklin County, Georgia
Nancy J b.1835 -
Nancy Melinda b.1831 -
Ocie Ella b.1898 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
Olivia -
Oma Bessie Clara b.1903 -
Orlena -
Patty -
Raymond Daniel b.1892 - Anniston, Alabama
Rebecca b.1869 - Alabama
Rebecca -
Rebecca -
Rebecca Ann b.1837 -
Reuben Phillip b.1829 - Georgia
Reuben Sylvester b.1870 - Alabama
Reuben William b.1896 -
Reubin Freddie -
Reubin Herschel -
Rhoda b.1839 -
Rhoda -
Richard -
Richard Washington b.1832 - Franklin County, Georgia
Robert Kinabrew b.1898 -
Ross -
Samuel Archibald b.1840 -
Samuel Floyd b.1835 - Franklin County, Georgia
Samuel Gilbert Barton b.1862 - Franklin County, Georgia
Samuel Jr b.1778 - Morris County, New Jersey
Samuel McClure -
Samuel Monroe b.1825 -
Samuel Sr b.1750 - Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Samuel T b.1858 - Georgia
Samuel T (R) b.1858 - Georgia
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1700 -
Sarah -
Sarah -
Sarah Lynda -
Sarah P b.1852 - Georgia
Seborn Columbus b.1873 -
Seborn Pickney b.1843 -
Spencer H b.1807 - Homer, Franklin County, Georgia
Talitha -
Thomas b.1787 -
Thomas d.1778 - Savannah, GA
Thomas -
Thomas b.1659 - Wales
Thomas b.1843 -
Thomas Crawford b.1835 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Thomas Crawford b.1820 - Franklin County, Georgia
Thomas Floyd b.1822 -
Thomas Jefferson Conly b.1852 -
Troy -
Trudy -
Vernie Ien b.1891 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
Victoria Lela b.1896 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
Virgie Gladys b.1893 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
W. Jackson b.1873 -
Watt -
William -
William -
William Alvin b.1832 -
William Alexamder b.1836 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
William H b.1823 -
William T b.1864 - Alabama
William Thomas b.1885 -
William Thomas b.1869 - Alabama
William Thomas b.1875 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Willie Ann b.1869 - Nances Creek, Calhoun County, Alabama
Windell W b.1883 -
Winnie Irene b.1900 -

MORRISON

Stephanie Anne b.1961 - Ft. Riley, Kansas

MOTLEY

Mattie Finch b.1940 -

NASH

George Edward m.1972 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
George Edward Jr b.1973 - Lampasas, Texas
Kenneth Richard b.1975 - Lampasas, Texas

NICODEMUS

Addie -

NIKKI

[Unknown] m.2000 - Belton, Texas

NIPPER

Warren m.1980 - Bell County, Texas

NORRED

Carline b.1855 - Franklin County, Georgia
Martha C b.1849 -

O'DONNEL

Janet m.1969 -

OLSON

Rebecca Dawn b.1975 - Waco, Mclennan Co., Texas

OSBORNE

Joseph Lee b.1979 - Hill AFB Utah

OWENS

Deedie b.1873 - Williamson County, Texas

PARRISH

Maggie T. m.1887 - Calhoun County, Alabama

PATRICK

Bert Emory b.1882 - Jackson County, Georgia
Flora Fidelia b.1886 - Jackson County, Georgia
Jesse Victoria b.1891 - Jackson County, Georgia
Mamie Ethel b.1880 - Jackson County, Georgia
Miles Caleb b.1884 - Jackson County, Georgia
William Brently b.1857 - Jackson County, Georgia
William Hoyt b.1893 - Jackson County, Georgia
Woodie Lee b.1888 - Jackson County, Georgia

PATTERSON

Ann b.1845 -
Elizabeth b.1824 -
Fannie b.1858 -
James -
Margaret b.1849 -
Samuel b.1847 -
Susan b.1855 -
Thomas b.1851 -

PERDUE

J M -
John -

PHILLIPS

Ola Louise b.1893 - Jackson County, Alabama
Polina -

PIERSOL

Rachael -

POSEY

Evaline -
John Stanley b.1880 -

PRENTICE

Mitchell J. b.1966 -

PRYTHERETH

Elizabeth -
Sarah -

PULLMAN

George b.1856 - Franklin County, Georgia

REID

Richard Rodney m.1996 - Bell County, Texas

REINERS

Beverly Jo m.1971 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas

RHOADS

Claudine b.1926 -
Frank C -
Frank Claude b.1926 -
Virgie Nell b.1927 -

RHODES

George -

RHYS

Jane Gryffths or d.1711 -

RIBIC

Priscilla Gaye b.1972 - Pullman, Washington
Priscilla Gaye (R) b.1972 - Pullman, Washington

RIGGLEMAN

Pamela M. m.1987 - Travis County, Texas

RIVIAS

Cynthia Dee b.1977 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Johnny m.1967 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Shelia Michelle b.1970 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas

RYAN

Eleanor Bryan b.1712 -

SAWYER

Beverly Sue b.1954 - Porties, France

SCHAEFER

Travis Wayne b.1981 -

SELLERS

Frank m.1922 -
L. V. b.1926 -
Mike b.1933 -

SHAFER

Betty Lue b.1935 -
Dallas Arnold b.1912 -
Hardy Wayne b.1931 -
Kristine -
Onita Mildred b.1929 -
Raymond b.1923 -
Thomas Emmett m.1919 -
Tommy W. b.1926 -
Wiley Morgan b.1921 -

SHEARER

Catherine m.1853 - Calhoun County, Alabama

SHUMBARGER

Unknown -

SIMS

Tammy L. b.1977 -

SKJOTHAUG

Arthur Lawrence b.1943 - Edgemont, South Dakota
Arthur Lawrence b.1972 - Spokane, Washington
Arthur Lawrence Jr b.1972 - Spokane, Spokane County, Washington
Brenda Dorthea Lynn b.1975 - Spokane, Washington
Wyatt Nicholas b.1994 - Spokane, Spokane County, Washington

SMITH

Alton b.1913 -
Anna -
Erma Luella b.1918 -
Faye b.1915 -
Jack -
Lela Joyce b.1936 -
Lela Mae b.1935 -
Mell m.1912 -
Oma Nadean b.1921 -
Orval Kenneth b.1929 -
Roy m.1914 -
Roy Willard b.1923 -
Shelley Clarence b.1926 -
Sherry E. b.1961 -
Theo Winnie b.1916 -

SMITHSON

A.L. -

SOLOWSKI?

Richard m.2000 - Bell County, Texas

SPURLIN

Glenda m.1965 - Copperas Cove, Texas

STEWART

Archibald King -

STILWELL

Billy G. m.1987 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas

STRIPLIN

Elizabeth -
Rebecca b.1816 - Cuthbert Co GA

TAYLOR

Darrell Wayne b.1954 - Belton, Texas
Josh b.1991 -
Lorri Beth b.1979 -
Mandy Lynn b.1975 - Killeen, Texas
Rebecca m.1825 -

THOMPSON

Emma Clara b.1866 -

THORN

Martha -
Mary -

TODD

Buford -
Charles Grant b.1850 -
Christopher Columbus m.1846 - Benton, Calhoun County, Alabama
Dink -
Florence b.1860 -
Fouche Taylor b.1854 -
John Madison m.1844 -
John Morgan b.1847 -
Ludie -
Richard Worth b.1859 -
Samuel Rusk b.1852 -
Tom -
William Teague b.1847 -

TOUCHET

[Unknown] -

TRIMBLE

Gerston b.1944 -

TURK

Nancy L b.1843 - Cobb County, Georgia
Sarah Amanda m.1859 - Calhoun County, Alabama

TURNBO

Arvil Glen b.1981 - Temple, Texas
Arvil Glen b.1933 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Catherine Nicole b.1985 - Temple, Bell County, Texas
Glenna Jean b.1952 - Youngsport, Texas
Jason Glen b.1979 - Temple, Texas
Jesse Glen b.1957 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Joshua Shaw b.2004 -
Marlene b.1962 - Belton, Texas
Michelle Lynn b.1978 - Temple, Texas
Wanda Joyce b.1954 - Killeen, Bell co. Texas
Zachry Glen b.2004 -

UNKNOWN

Chris m.1999 - Las Vegas, Nevada
Elizabeth -
Sarah -

VAUGH

Elizabeth Ann b.1842 -

VRISENO

Kelsie Lynn b.1997 -
Ricky A b.1973 - Georgetown, Texas

WELLS

Alexander -

WHITE

Jerusha -
Martha -

WHITESIDE

Joseph Whittenton m.1875 -

WHITHEAD

Aubrey Lynn b.1942 -
Edward Neal b.1940 -
Ethel Louise b.1929 -
Evelyn Sue b.1949 -
Helen Marie b.1936 -
James Bradford b.1909 - Williamson County, Texas

WIGGINS

Carola J. m.1984 -

WILFERD

Mary Elizabeth m.1972 - Missouri

WILKERSON

Charlie -
James A b.1877 -
Susan Jemima b.1850 - Georgia
Thomas m.1876 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Thomas -

WILLIAMS

Carolyn K. m.1981 - Burnet County, Texas
George L -
Mary m.1847 -
Seaborn b.1808 - Georgia

WILSON

Carlyn -
Donald -
Mary Jane b.1836 -
Maxie -
William m.1933 -

WISE

Melvin m.1976 - Bell County, Texas

WOODRUFF

Deborah m.1720 -


Surname List