Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of LUUR

Name Index


<---->

Angeline b.1818 -
Anne b.1766 -
Armistead m.1946 - Livingston, AL
Billings b.1840 -
Carrie b.1895 -
Christiancy b.1925 -
Delia b.1854 -
Denson b.1894 - Lake Como, Jasper Co., MS
Douglas -
Edna b.1885 -
Elizabeth b.1835 -
Emmeline b.1849 -
Ethridge -
Eudora b.1872 - AR
Hale b.1879 -
Hannah b.1832 -
Hannah b.1781 -
Kathy -
Kuykendall b.1886 -
Kuykendall b.1851 -
Kuykendall b.1855 -
Lambert b.1805 -
Larene -
Laurie -
Lillie B. -
Maggie b.1910 -
Maggie F. -
Malissa Caroline -
Margaret b.1880 -
Mary b.1837 -
Mary L. b.1830 -
Mary Louise b.1932 -
Medford -
Michele -
Missouri Virginia -
Patricia Rachelle b.1940 - Mansfield, PA
Pauline b.1885 -
Phoebe M. b.1805 -
Potts b.1835 -
Rebecca b.1768 -
Unknown -
Waity b.1839 -
Watson b.1844 -
Wells b.1935 -

ABERS

Sabrina b.1790 -

ADAMS

Daniel B. b.1860 -
Huldah b.1804 -
Leanna Dee b.1974 - Texas
Lester Eugene m.1973 - Bell County, Texas
Samuel K. b.1890 -
Ward W. b.1890 -

AKLEY

Ella Adelpha b.1863 - Delaware Cty, NY.

ALDERSON

Mitzi Gail b.1977 -

ALDRIDGE

Margaret Denis m.1970 - Texas

ALEXANDER

Dave -
David Marion b.1894 - Texas
E H b.1892 - Texas
Emmett Franklin b.1892 - Texas
Floyd Cornelius b.1898 - Texas
Jack b.1913 -
James Ernest b.1879 - Llano, Texas
John Richard b.1856 - Springfield, Missouri
M Bessie b.1889 -
Mattie Louise b.1875 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Simon Newton b.1886 - Bell County, Texas
Walter John b.1876 - Texas
William Blake b.1882 - Bell County, Texas

ALICE

Mary b.1869 -

ALLEN

Geoffrey b.1917 -
Ronald Lee -

ALWARD

James Carlton b.1894 -
Mabel Doris b.1892 -
Theodore b.1865 -
Winifred b.1890 -

ANDERSON

Catherine J. b.1862 -
Ruby Nell b.1930 -

ANDREWS

Prussia Davis b.1825 -

ANGLE

Charles D. b.1850 -
Olive b.1876 -

ANTHONY

Martha C. b.1824 - Alabama
William Jr b.1789 - North Carolina

ARENT

[Unknown] b.1639 -

AUMAN

Ricky L. m.1980 - Killeen, Texas
Ricky L. Jr b.1980 - Bell County, Texas

AUNSPAUGH

Leroy m.1945 -
Leroy (R) m.1945 -

AUTRY

Mary E. m.1848 -

AVILA

Melinda Jean b.1951 -

AYERS

Britton b.1820 -
Catherine b.1845 - Beemerville, NJ
David Lee m.1967 - Copperas Cove, Texas
Emma G. b.1850 -
Harriet b.1811 -
John David b.1974 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Sharon Sue b.1968 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas

BABCOCK

Claire b.1915 -

BACON

Sarah b.1810 -

BAISLE

Antonino Salvatore -
Salvatore -
Sara Concheta -

BAKER

Douglas Lee b.1968 -
John Warren b.1960 - Battle Creek, MI
Kenneth Lee b.1937 - Battle Creek, MI
Mark Edwin b.1963 -

BANKER

Ruth b.1819 -

BARBEE

Unkown b.1780 -

BARBER

Bill -
Caray W. b.1969 -
Cora Lynn b.1985 -
Pamela Joy b.1967 -
Tammy Lynn b.1970 -

BARFIELD

Chad -
David -
Joshua -
Micheal -
Robert m.1964 -
Robert Jr. -
Sherrl b.1967 -
Teresa Clark b.1963 -
Willie B. m.1991 -

BARR

Lance -
William O. II m.1992 - Bell County, Texas

BARTLETT

Celia b.1850 -
Levi b.1840 -
Marcus b.1810 -
Mary b.1840 -

BATHSHEBA

[Unknown] b.1765 -

BAUER

Justine Marie b.1975 -

BAUR

Patricia b.1938 -

BEACH

Jennie b.1830 -

BEADLE

Mary b.1770 -

BEALL

Robert Jr. b.1948 - Hillsboro, OR
Robert III b.1979 - Atlanta, GA

BEARD

Mary b.1789 -

BEATTY

Maxine -

BEEMER

Anna b.1794 - N.J.
Catherine b.1763 - NY
Caty b.1799 - NJ
Elisabeth b.1806 - NJ
Harriett b.1849 -
Hiram b.1820 -
James b.1850 -
Joel b.1801 - NJ
Lydia b.1845 -
Margaret b.1847 -
Moses b.1796 - NJ
Samuel Coykendall b.1792 - NJ
Samuel Coykendall Jr. b.1824 -
Sara b.1805 -
William b.1768 -
William Jr. b.1803 - NJ

BEERS

Abigail b.1795 -

BELL

William B. m.1993 - Bell County, Texas
William J. m.1995 - Lampasas County, Texas

BERGMAN

Kristine b.1940 -

BERNHARDI

Amanda Rae b.1972 -
Eileen Margaret b.1953 - Rockville Ctr., NY
Evelyn Jones b.1977 - Syracuse, NY
John Lawrence b.1962 - Auburn, NY
Mary Susan b.1955 - Amityville, NY
Paul Rogers b.1960 - Auburn, NY
Robert Gerard b.1924 - Jamaica, NY
Robert Howard Jr. b.1951 - Eureka, CA
Thomas Andrew b.1956 - Amityville, NY
William Charles b.1952 - Eureka, CA

BERRY

Ada Abbie Louella b.1874 -
Albert Sydney Johnston b.1876 -
Carolyn Joyce -
Elizabeth Sterman b.1882 -
Frances May b.1864 -
Francis Marion b.1842 -
Hugh b.1866 -
John Henry b.1868 -
Lewis Franklin b.1879 -
Mary Eleanor b.1878 -
Rilla Ann b.1862 -
Robert Edward Lee b.1870 -
William James b.1872 -

BEVIER

Jacob Hornbeck -
James Devins b.1837 - Ulster Cty, NY.
Leah Ann b.1833 - Ulster Cty, NY.
Sarah Jane b.1829 - Ulster Cty, NY.

BILLINGS

Susan A. b.1866 - Brooklyn, NY

BIRDSELL

Sarah Ann b.1840 -

BLACK

Dorothy May b.1898 -
Emilee Ann b.1989 - Jefferson Co., AL
Timothy Wayne b.1962 - Walker Co., AL

BLACKWELL

Darlene b.1962 -

BLYTH

Laura A. b.1789 -
Nancy b.1817 - SC
Sarah A. b.1812 - SC

BLYTHE

Elizabeth b.1778 - SC
Lucille b.1911 -

BOBBY

[Unknown] -

BOBO

Pam b.1963 -

BOEHM

Adele b.1885 -

BOGART

Abraham b.1737 -
Benjamin b.1752 -
Elizabeth b.1743 -
Jacob b.1706 - Kingston, Ulster, NY
Jacob b.1746 -
Jessintje b.1739 -
Margaret b.1749 -
Sarah b.1741 -

BOLD

Margaret Laura b.1870 -

BOOTH

Allen b.1932 - Tuscaloosa, AL
Tina Lynn b.1961 - Tuscaloosa, AL

BORSCH

Margaret M. b.1872 - St. Peter, Nicollet Cty, MN.

BOSWELL

Della b.1875 -

BOTTOMLY

Sarah Jane b.1868 -

BOWMAN

Madison Monroe b.1882 - Uvale, Unalde, TX

BOX

Martha b.1821 -

BOYCE

Benjamin A. b.1876 -
Emma b.1884 -
George W. b.1845 -
Harriet b.1886 -
John Kuykendall b.1873 -
Roy H. b.1880 -

BOYD

Lindley Ervin Jr b.1968 - Columbia, SC

BOYLAN

Gerri b.1935 -

BRAITHWAITE

Amy Lynn b.1980 - Vestal, NY
John b.1942 - Endicott, NY
John William Jr. b.1971 - Vestal, NY

BRANCH

Travis L. B. b.1991 -

BRANN

Mary b.1792 - Orange Co., NY

BREWER

Henry -

BRIGGS

Clara b.1855 -

BRINK

Elizabeth b.1714 -
Roeloff b.1684 -

BRITT

JoAnne b.1926 - Harperville, Scott Co., MS

BRITTAIN

Dorothy Pauline m.1947 - Killeen, Texas
Lizzie M. b.1855 - MS

BROADWAY

Ann b.1955 -
Houston L -
Houston Lynn b.1934 - Bell Co, Texas
Jack Larry b.1939 - Bell Co, Texas
James Clayton b.1932 - Bell Co, Texas
James Clayton b.1975 -
Kim b.1973 -
Mark Lynn b.1967 - Bell Co, Texas
Pamela b.1969 -
Rick Alan b.1961 - Bell Co, Texas
Rosa Lee b.1957 -

BROWN

Ana b.1861 -
Eva b.1851 -
Mary b.1855 -
Velma m.1929 -

BRUDI

Dana b.1952 -

BRYANT

Mary J. m.1871 -

BRYSON

Kathy Lynn -
William Mitchell -

BUDD

Caroline b.1838 -
Guilbert -
Mary Elizabeth b.1818 - Ulster Cty, NY.

BURDEN

W.H. -

BURDICK

Emalene b.1910 -

BURKE

Christopher Paul b.1959 - Queens, NY
Heather Christine b.1984 - Nyack, NY
Ryan Trevor b.1986 - Nyack, Rockland co., NY

BURKETT

Sam m.1987 - Florence, Williamson County, Texas

BURLSON

Elizabeth b.1729 - Buncombe Co., NC

BUTTS

Renee b.1969 -

BYARS

Mary Margaret b.1779 - Virginia

BYERS

Joseph Judson b.1780 - NC

CADMUS

Marjorie b.1915 -

CAMPBELL

Candis Susan m.1912 -
Georgia Ann b.1851 - GA
Georgia Ann b.1861 - GA
Missouri Jane b.1868 -
Rena b.1963 - Lamar County, AL
William Robert b.1856 -

CAPPS

Cornelius -

CARLISLE

Lottie -

CARR

Betty b.1947 - Tuscaloosa

CARSON

Natasha -

CASKEY

Franklin b.1825 -
Jennie b.1857 -
Olive b.1853 -

CASTEEL

Ferriby b.1823 - TN

CATHEY

William J. m.1866 - Bell County, Texas

CATLIN

Cindy Lou b.1959 - Auburn, NY
Dorothy Elizabeth b.1911 - Tioga Twp, NY
Irene Marie b.1914 - Tioga Twp, NY
Irene Marie b.1954 - Auburn, NY
Joan b.1937 -
Leon Harold b.1889 - Tioga Twp, NY
Leon Harold Jr. b.1926 - Sayre, PA
Linda Lee b.1948 - Auburn, NY
Theodore William b.1915 - Tioga Twp, NY
Theodore William b.1973 - Auburn, NY

CAVE

Donna Rae b.1946 - Phoenix, AZ

CHAMBERLINE

Nola Willie m.1895 - Bell County, Texas

CHAMBERS

Elvira Jane b.1828 -

CHANDLER

Susan C. b.1840 -

CHAPMAN

Dock b.1846 -
Hannah b.1777 -
Mary Or Polly b.1770 -

CHARRON

Mary L. b.1925 -

CHRISTIANCY

Gail M. b.1950 -

CLAES

Jannetje b.1618 -

CLARK

Corrine b.1914 - Union Springs, NY
Sarah Alethea b.1801 -

CLAYPOOLE

Catherine b.1730 -

CLEMENTS

Emogene b.1924 -
James Lucius b.1903 - Tuscaloosa Co., AL

CLEVELAND

Richard b.1955 -
Richard Jr. b.1980 - Auburn, NY

COBURN

Sarah b.1729 -

COLE

Ann b.1879 -
Anna b.1769 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Catherine b.1867 -
Catryntje m.1758 - Deerpark DRC
Charlotte b.1877 -
Ed b.1875 -
Emanuel b.1869 -
Emily b.1842 -
Harriett b.1844 -
Harrison b.1871 -
Ira H. b.1840 -
John L. b.1865 -
John Westfall b.1815 -
Martin b.1881 -
Mary b.1875 -
Mary b.1840 -
Peter b.1846 -
Sarah b.1830 -
Seymour b.1873 -
Webster b.1848 -

COLEMAN

Daniel Richard b.1962 - Ipswich, MA
Diana b.1964 - Ipswich, MA
Donald b.1935 - Beverly, MA
Faith Ann b.1963 - Ipswich, MA
Holly Marie b.1966 - Lowell, MA

COLLINS

Aline b.1925 -
Debra -
Ethel b.1881 -
Gregory -
Guy Henry b.1934 -
Guylene b.1960 -
Jennifer m.1987 - Tuscaloosa County, AL
Joel W b.1927 -
Joel Walter b.1927 -
Mickey Aline b.1925 -
Minnie b.1900 - Tuscaloosa, CO
Pauline b.1924 -
Pauline Jewell b.1923 -
R D b.1929 -
Randy Joe -
Robert Don b.1929 -
Tammy -
William Noah b.1890 -
Wilma Ann b.1955 -

COMLEY

Lynda b.1942 - Beverly, MA
Nathan Lewis b.1969 - Newburyport, MA
Stephen b.1944 - Lynn, MA
Stephen Bradley Jr. b.1967 - Newburyport, MA
Winthrop b.1897 - Newburyport, MA

COMPTON

Ester b.1800 -
Phebe b.1780 -
Sarah b.1760 -

CONSALUS

Benjamin -
Hannah b.1790 -
Lena b.1713 - Kingston, NY
Petrus b.1799 - NJ
Samuel b.1793 - NJ

COOK

Mary Etta b.1874 -
Susan Evangeline b.1881 - Johnston, PA

COOL

Elizabeth b.1716 -
Sara b.1729 -

COONER

Cynthia Diane b.1959 -
Deborah Gayle b.1953 -
Harvey Edward b.1954 -
Jerry Allen b.1930 - Jasper, AL
Karen Yvonne b.1956 -
Sheila Allene b.1963 -

COPELAND

Dellie Isabel m.1908 - Cedar Knob, TX
Hattie May m.1901 - Bell County, Texas
Mary Cynthia m.1904 - Cedar Knob, TX

CORBETT

A. H. b.1860 -
Bessie b.1890 -
Earl D. b.1886 -

CORLEY

James Nathaniel b.1868 - Belton, Bell, TX

CORNELL

Ann Eliza b.1816 -
Mary Augusta b.1842 - Kingston, Ulster co., NY

CORNISH

Wanda Sue b.1928 - Nashville, AR

CORNS

Althea b.1867 -
Ann Burton b.1869 -
Catherine b.1865 -
Jefferson Jeffers b.1835 -

CORTRIGHT

Ann b.1816 -
Anna b.1867 - Milford, PA
Antoinette b.1835 -
Dey b.1837 -
Elizabeth b.1815 -
Everet b.1788 -
Jacob b.1814 -
John b.1817 -
Julia b.1836 -
Knight b.1838 -
Mary b.1810 -
Moses b.1811 -
Sally b.1813 -
Sarah b.1839 -
Susan b.1812 -
Webb Wallace b.1833 - Dingman's Ferry, PA

COSPER

Alfred E b.1928 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Allen Paul b.1948 -
Alton Parker b.1904 - Bell County, Texas
Annie Pearl b.1901 - Bell County, Texas
Ashely Brittany b.1999 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Ashlyn Victoria b.1996 -
Bettie Jolene b.1936 - Bell County, Texas
Billy -
Bobby Joe b.1936 - Williamson County, Texas
Bonnie Sue b.1935 -
Brenda -
Brenda Kay -
Brenda Kay b.1956 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Brit Ervin b.1907 - Bell Co, Texas
Bryant b.1909 - Bell County, Texas
Carolyn Jo b.1978 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Catherine Sue b.1949 - Bell County, Texas
Charles m.1977 -
Charles Glenn -
Cheyenne Dyani b.1997 -
Dana Lee b.1961 - Bell County, Texas
Debbie Ann b.1964 - Bell County, Texas
Debbie M -
Destiny Lynn b.2000 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Donald Joe b.1931 - Killeen, Bell Co, Texas
Doris Jean b.1936 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Elois Mildred b.1923 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Freddie G -
Freddie Glen b.1948 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
James W. m.1977 - Bell County, Texas
Jerry Thomas Alfred b.2001 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Jerry Wayne b.1952 - Bell County, Texas
Jesse Hayden b.1895 - Youngsport, Bell Co, Texas
Jessie Thelma b.1921 - Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas
Jo Ann b.1939 - Eldorado, Texas
Joel Henry b.1872 - Florence, Bell County, Texas
John Benjamin David b.1982 - Shiner, Texas
Jordan Isreal b.2001 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Lucinda Aretta b.1979 - Lampasas, Texas
Lynda Sue b.1950 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Mandy Nicole b.1970 - Bell County, Texas
Mary Elizabeth b.1984 - Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas
Maude Ola b.1897 - Bell County, Texas
Michael Lee b.1959 - Bell County, Texas
Michael Lee b.1973 - Lampasas, Texas
Mildred Eloise b.1923 - Youngsport, Bell Co Texas
Olen Curtis b.1912 - Bell County, Texas
Opal Noema b.1915 - Bell County, Texas
Owen P b.1926 - Youngsport, Bell County, Texas
Rachelle Deanne b.1994 -
Roger Owen b.1948 - Lampasas County, Texas
Ryan Owen b.1975 - San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas
Shelia Diane b.1949 - Maxdale, Texas
Sheni -
Stephen Paul b.1973 - North Dakota
Susan Denise b.1962 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Teni -
Thelma Christine b.1917 -
Toni Lynn b.1976 - Lampasas, Texas
Tricia Ann b.1969 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Wilburn Lee b.1938 -
William Bryant b.1909 - Bell County, Texas
Winfred Brit b.1934 - Bell County, Texas

COUCH

Robert W. b.1954 - Syracuse, NY
Vincent Nesbitt b.1928 - Minneapolis, MN

COURTRIGHT

Abraham b.1721 - Minisink, Orange, NY
Appolonia b.1706 -

COVINGTON

Margaret b.1852 - AR

COX

[Unknown] -
Unknown m.1919 -

COYKENDALL

Abner A. b.1813 -
Abraham b.1787 - NJ
Actice b.1848 -
Adams D. b.1831 -
Adeline b.1897 -
Adeline b.1875 -
Adney b.1862 -
Albert b.1855 -
Alfred Benjamin b.1828 -
Alfred Charles b.1905 -
Alice b.1893 -
Alice Chalmers b.1886 -
Alice Frean b.1852 -
Alice Jean b.1910 -
Alice May b.1858 -
Alice W. b.1885 -
Allen Briggs b.1901 -
Alpheus B. b.1835 -
Amanda Lorenda b.1849 -
Amos b.1823 -
Amos b.1781 - NJ
Andrew Jackson b.1828 -
Andrew Jackson b.1829 -
Ann Louise b.1959 -
Anna b.1870 -
Anna b.1771 -
Anna b.1780 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Anna Mae b.1890 -
Anthony b.1833 -
Aremita b.1836 -
Arnold b.1841 -
Arthur b.1855 -
Arthur b.1864 -
Arthur b.1875 -
Arthur Bartow b.1872 - Matamoras, PA
Arvilla b.1834 -
Austin b.1828 -
Barbara -
Benjamin b.1795 -
Benjamin b.1749 - Wantage Twp., Sussex co., NJ
Benjamin b.1796 - NJ
Benjamin b.1779 - NJ
Benjamin W. Jr. b.1795 - NJ
Bernice b.1910 -
Bernice b.1844 -
Bessie b.1870 -
Betsy b.1800 -
Carl B. b.1917 -
Carol Jeanne b.1940 -
Caroline b.1825 -
Caroline b.1800 -
Caroline E. b.1838 -
Carrie b.1862 -
Carrie b.1853 -
Carrie b.1868 -
Carroll Alphonse b.1859 -
Carroll Jesse b.1934 -
Catherine b.1834 -
Catherine b.1785 - NJ
Catherine b.1850 -
Catherine E. b.1835 -
Catherine Jane b.1822 -
Caty b.1794 - NJ
Charity b.1804 -
Charity b.1800 -
Charity b.1817 -
Charity E. b.1865 -
Charles b.1840 -
Charles b.1857 -
Charles b.1843 -
Charles b.1830 -
Charles Alfred b.1858 -
Charles Edmiston b.1882 -
Charles Edmiston Jr. b.1914 -
Charles Edwin b.1854 -
Charlotte b.1800 - Sussex co., NJ
Charlotte Ellen b.1850 -
Chester b.1845 -
Clara b.1890 -
Clara b.1868 -
Clarence Endella b.1899 -
Claude Carlyle b.1886 -
Coe b.1833 -
Cora b.1852 -
Cora b.1855 -
Cora b.1875 -
Cornelia -
Cyrus b.1839 -
Cyrus C. b.1812 -
Daniel b.1911 -
Daniel b.1778 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Daniel b.1826 -
David b.1800 -
David b.1822 -
Dawn-Marie b.1978 -
Decker b.1830 -
Delivan J. b.1920 -
Dennis M. b.1869 -
Diane b.1909 -
Diantha Cornelia b.1831 -
Doctor b.1807 -
Don b.1910 -
Donna -
Douglas -
Duke Braganza b.1824 -
Dwight b.1840 -
Edith E. b.1870 -
Edith Estella b.1884 -
Edith May b.1900 -
Edna Lena Bell b.1860 -
Edward b.1856 -
Edward b.1871 - Kingston, Ulster co., NY
Edward b.1876 -
Edward b.1932 -
Edward Ross b.1970 -
Edwin Carroll b.1854 -
Elijah b.1793 - NJ
Eliza b.1827 -
Eliza J. b.1843 -
Elizabeth b.1822 -
Elizabeth b.1821 -
Elizabeth b.1796 - Sussex co., NJ
Elizabeth A. b.1945 -
Elizabeth Van Auken b.1788 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Ella b.1845 -
Ella J. b.1860 -
Ellis A. b.1823 -
Elmer b.1875 -
Emanuel b.1769 - NY
Emanuel b.1818 -
Emanuel b.1829 -
Emanuel b.1790 - Sussex co., NJ
Emanuel b.1835 - Mount Salem, Sussex co., NJ
Emanuel Simmons b.1821 -
Emma b.1845 -
Emma b.1872 -
Emma b.1910 - Esopus, Ulster co., NY
Emma Lou b.1932 -
Endella b.1875 -
Ermenda b.1816 -
Esquire b.1794 - NJ
Eudora Lucretia b.1855 -
Eugene b.1846 -
Evelyn May b.1910 -
Everett E. b.1860 -
Ezra b.1850 -
Ezra b.1833 -
Fayette b.1850 -
Floizell b.1880 -
Flora b.1860 -
Florence b.1913 -
Florence b.1875 -
Florence Nellah b.1896 -
Florine Clara b.1900 -
Floyd b.1894 -
Floyd b.1880 -
Ford b.1833 -
Ford b.1864 -
Frances b.1892 -
Frances b.1838 -
Frances b.1903 -
Frank b.1872 -
Frank b.1845 -
Frank b.1865 - Kingston, Ulster co., NY
Frank b.1860 -
Frank b.1860 -
Frank -
Frank b.1855 -
Frank b.1876 -
Frank b.1859 -
Frank b.1872 -
Frank b.1857 -
Frank E. b.1867 -
Frank Emery b.1851 -
Frederick b.1845 -
Frederick K. b.1872 - Kingston, Ulster co., NY
Gabriel b.1808 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Garfield b.1875 -
George b.1832 -
George b.1882 -
George b.1846 -
George b.1880 -
George b.1910 -
George b.1860 -
George Vollmar b.1922 -
Georgiana b.1845 - Matamoras, PA
Gerrett b.1783 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Glenn Brown b.1885 -
Glenn MacAdam b.1963 -
Goldie b.1885 -
Gretchen b.1909 -
Gustave Albert b.1870 -
Guy b.1885 -
Guy Jr. b.1915 -
Halsey b.1839 -
Hannah b.1826 -
Hannah b.1804 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Hannah M. b.1830 -
Harmon b.1905 -
Harmon b.1816 -
Harriet b.1832 -
Harriet b.1887 -
Harriet b.1875 -
Harrison b.1827 -
Harrison b.1815 -
Harrison b.1825 -
Harrison b.1855 -
Harrison b.1844 -
Harrison b.1807 -
Harrison b.1832 -
Harrison b.1845 - Matamoras, PA
Harry b.1878 -
Harry b.1870 -
Harry b.1823 -
Harry Sheppard b.1869 - Kingston, Ulster co., NY
Helen b.1911 -
Helen M. b.1835 -
Hendricus b.1742 - Goshen, Orange Co., NY
Henry b.1789 - NJ
Henry (R) b.1789 - NJ
Henry b.1833 -
Henry b.1799 - NJ
Henry b.1836 -
Henry b.1832 -
Henry b.1775 - NJ
Henry E. b.1792 - NJ
Hermanus b.1756 - Orange Co., NY
Hiram b.1824 -
Hiram M. b.1828 -
Horace b.1875 -
Horace O. b.1847 -
Horatio Green b.1860 -
Horatio Green b.1840 -
Horatio Green Jr. b.1870 -
Howard b.1890 -
Howard b.1890 -
Ida b.1875 -
Ira b.1836 -
Isaac b.1852 -
Jack Lee b.1910 -
Jackson b.1842 -
Jacob -
Jacob b.1775 -
James b.1870 -
James d.1959 -
James b.1830 -
James Alfred b.1936 -
James B. b.1869 -
James B. II -
James B. III -
Jane b.1836 -
Jane b.1829 -
Jane Carroll b.1962 -
Jean b.1915 -
Jean C. b.1926 -
Jean Marie b.1930 - Newburgh, Orange Co., NY
Jefferson b.1819 -
Jemima b.1776 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Jemina b.1826 -
Jemina b.1840 -
Jeremiah b.1821 -
Jeremiah b.1830 -
Jesse Dewey b.1894 -
Joan b.1907 -
JoAnn b.1930 -
Joe b.1910 -
Joel b.1823 -
Joel b.1802 -
Joel b.1798 -
Joel b.1772 -
Joel b.1825 -
Joel C. b.1838 -
Joel Daniel b.1824 - Allegeny Co., NY
Joel Nathan b.1847 -
John b.1827 -
John b.1843 -
John b.1840 -
John b.1826 -
John b.1796 - NJ
John b.1800 -
John b.1798 - NJ
John b.1842 - Deckertown, NJ
John b.1791 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
John b.1827 -
John Benjamin b.1872 -
John Claude b.1912 -
John Evan b.1944 -
John Franklin b.1859 -
John Franklin II b.1912 -
John Parker b.1860 -
John R. b.1826 -
Jonathan b.1768 - NY
Jonathan b.1825 -
Jonathan -
Jonathan b.1805 -
Jonathan Elston b.1887 -
Jonathan Jackson II b.1826 -
Jonathan Jackson III b.1852 -
Jonathon b.1802 - NJ
Jonathon b.1834 - NY
Jonathon b.1838 -
Jonathon Beadle b.1797 -
Jonathon D. b.1949 -
Joseph b.1874 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1803 -
Joseph b.1832 -
Joseph Alphonse b.1827 -
Joshua b.1817 -
Joshua b.1793 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Julia b.1868 -
Julia b.1809 - NJ
Julia b.1796 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Julia Ann b.1813 -
Katherine b.1823 -
Katherine b.1800 -
Kathryn C. b.1874 - Kingston, Ulster co., NY
Katie b.1870 -
Kay Susan b.1964 -
Kitty b.1872 -
Laura A. b.1875 -
Laverne b.1912 -
Leah b.1825 -
Ledia b.1810 - NJ
Lelah b.1883 -
Leon b.1905 -
Leona b.1886 -
Leonard b.1891 -
Levi b.1799 - NJ
Levi b.1822 -
Lewis b.1831 -
Lewis C. b.1836 -
Lillian b.1870 -
Lola b.1873 -
Lottie b.1855 -
Louis b.1830 -
Louis T. b.1870 -
Lydia b.1828 -
Lydia b.1783 - NJ
Lydia L. b.1838 -
M. D. b.1886 -
Madison b.1829 -
Madison b.1812 - NJ
Madison b.1800 -
Marcus D. b.1831 -
Marcus W. b.1841 -
Margaret b.1815 -
Margaret b.1835 -
Margaret b.1807 - NJ
Margaret b.1843 -
Margaret E. b.1878 -
Margaret S. b.1834 -
Maria b.1809 -
Marion Arthur b.1871 -
Mark E. b.1870 -
Mark Reed b.1942 -
Martha J. b.1836 -
Martin b.1840 -
Martin b.1810 - Wantage, Sussex co., NJ
Martin b.1830 -
Martin Decker b.1840 -
Martinus b.1785 - Sussex co., NJ
Mary b.1812 - NJ
Mary b.1796 - NJ
Mary (R) b.1796 - NJ
Mary b.1799 - NJ
Mary b.1833 -
Mary b.1810 -
Mary b.1850 -
Mary b.1882 -
Mary b.1838 -
Mary b.1835 -
Mary b.1839 -
Mary b.1788 - NJ
Mary b.1784 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Mary b.1910 -
Mary A. b.1824 -
Mary A. b.1842 -
Mary Ann b.1828 -
Mary Ann b.1810 -
Mary C. b.1926 -
Mary E. b.1845 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1915 -
Mary Esther b.1912 -
Mary Jane b.1827 -
Mary Louella b.1852 -
Mary Maxine b.1925 -
Maude b.1875 -
Mazie b.1883 -
Meliscent b.1814 -
Milly b.1829 -
Milton b.1920 -
Milton b.1800 -
Milton Jr. b.1824 -
Milton James b.1950 -
Minnienette b.1884 -
Moses b.1804 - NJ
Moses b.1776 -
Moses b.1831 -
Muriel b.1897 -
Myra b.1915 -
Nancy J. b.1947 -
Nellie b.1866 -
Nora b.1876 -
Norman b.1875 -
Obediah b.1830 -
Pearl b.1876 -
Pearl b.1879 -
Pearl Jeanette b.1903 -
Peter b.1788 - Sussex co., NJ
Peter Decker b.1809 - NJ
Peter Walling b.1823 -
Phila b.1845 -
Rebecca b.1827 -
Richard b.1930 -
Robert b.1905 -
Robert b.1826 -
Robert b.1923 -
Robert Bayard b.1878 -
Robert Lewis b.1928 -
Roseta b.1831 -
Roy b.1890 -
Roy b.1875 -
Roy b.1910 -
Roy -
Russell A. b.1865 -
Ruth b.1907 -
Ruth b.1857 -
Sally b.1800 -
Sally Ann b.1825 -
Sally Marie b.1825 -
Samuel b.1752 - NY
Samuel D. b.1866 -
Samuel Decker b.1791 -
Samuel Decker b.1837 - Wantage Twp., Sussex co., IN
Sarah b.1805 - NJ
Sarah b.1836 -
Sarah b.1842 -
Sarah b.1796 - NJ
Sarah Andrews b.1864 -
Scott Glen b.1947 -
Sealy b.1836 -
Sealy Jr. b.1870 -
Seymour b.1845 -
Seymour Jr. b.1875 -
Signa b.1888 -
Simeon M. b.1824 -
Squire b.1836 -
Squire b.1849 -
Steve b.1935 -
Susan Ann b.1831 -
Susan Ann b.1834 -
Susannah b.1796 - NJ
Susannah b.1776 - NJ
Susannah b.1786 - Libertyville, Sussex Co, NJ
Theodore b.1847 -
Thomas Afflic b.1820 -
Thomas Cornell b.1866 -
Walter b.1884 -
Wesley b.1835 -
William b.1744 -
William b.1794 - NJ
William b.1802 -
William Daniel b.1859 -
William H. b.1822 -
William Maxwell b.1965 -
William Prince b.1906 - New London, CT
Willie b.1869 -
Zella C. b.1870 -
Zelotus Grinnell b.1819 -

COYNER

Viola Gertrude b.1888 - Franklin Co., AR

CRANDALL

Ruth b.1842 -

CRANS

Fred Theron b.1855 -
Richard b.1875 -

CRAWFORD

Irma Eileen b.1932 -
Robert W. b.1962 -

CROSSMAN

Phebe -

CROSSNO

Daisy Blondine b.1903 - Roseville, AR
Georgia Ann -
James Knox b.1846 - Tishomingo County, Mississippi
John Westley -
Mae -
Martha -
Nancy Elizabeth -
Parker -
Patrick C. -
Samual Jasper b.1871 - Etna, AR
Sarah Francis -

CROSSWAY

Louis b.1935 -
Robert b.1970 -

CROW

James Denny b.1943 - Belton, Bell County, Texas
Kady Allen b.1993 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Kirby Love b.1989 - Killeen, Bell County, Texas
Teresa Ann b.1963 - Bryan, Texas
Wesley Allen b.1962 - Texas

CUDDEBACK

Abraham b.1785 -
James b.1812 - NY
Jane b.1817 - NY
Maritje -
William Abraham b.1815 - NY

CUDNEY

Sarah Ann b.1807 -

CULVER

Sarah Estella b.1852 - Hartford, CT

CUMMINGS

Charles Steven -
Karac Isiah b.1979 -
Leah Renea b.1980 -

CURRY

Callie Jean b.1991 -
Hayden Meyer b.2001 -
James Allen b.1998 -
Jeffrey Glen b.1971 - Killeen, Texas
Madison Lanelle b.1998 -
Mellissa Deanne b.1977 - Oklahoma
Michael Shane b.1973 - Oklahoma
Richard Allen b.1951 - Oklahoma
Taylor Chyanne b.1996 -

CURTIS

Ardie Caroline b.1820 -

CUYKENDALL

Anne b.1804 -
Belinda b.1832 -
Benjamin b.1810 -
Bodewin b.1786 -
Carrie Luella b.1855 -
Catherine b.1810 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Catherine b.1792 -
Catherine M. b.1875 - Milford, DE
Charity b.1828 -
Charity b.1811 -
Charity b.1811 -
Charles E. b.1878 - Milford, DE
Charles Henry b.1840 -
Charles Henry b.1854 -
Charles Horton b.1870 -
Christina b.1825 -
Clara b.1860 -
Clarence Smith b.1906 - Monrovia, NY
Cornelia May b.1870 -
Cornelius b.1791 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
David b.1810 -
Day b.1839 -
E. C. b.1825 -
Earl b.1885 -
Elias b.1808 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Elias b.1767 - Deerpark
Elias C. b.1832 -
Eliza Jane b.1831 -
Eliza Jane b.1820 - Skaneateles, Onondaga co., NY
Elizabeth b.1795 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Elizabeth b.1830 -
Elizabeth b.1839 -
Ella Maria b.1850 -
Emma b.1840 -
Eudelmer Fitch b.1850 -
Eunice Ann b.1856 -
Eunice Maria b.1912 -
Ezekial Nelson b.1826 -
Ezra b.1799 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Femmety E. b.1784 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Fidelia b.1848 -
Franklin b.1834 -
Grace Loretta b.1911 -
Hannah b.1807 - NY
Hendrik b.1764 - NY
Henry b.1820 -
Henry C. b.1777 - Deerpark, Orange Co., NY
Hester b.1810 - NY
Hester Terpening b.1862 -
Howard b.1883 -
Huldah b.1791 -
Irene b.1895 -
Isaac Decker b.1828 -
J. R. b.1861 - Onandaga Co., NY
J. W. b.1855 -
J. W. b.1858 - Onandaga Co., NY
Jacob b.1795 - NJ
Jacob b.1797 -
James b.1836 -
James b.1810 -
James Decker b.1789 -
James Horton b.1836 -
Jane b.1822 - NY
Jane b.1798 -
Jemima b.1838 -
John b.1791 - NJ
John b.1815 -
John b.1814 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
John B. b.1818 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Josiah b.1824 -
Leah b.1787 -
Leah b.1793 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Leah b.1801 -
Levi b.1806 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Levi b.1835 -
Lovina b.1825 -
Margaret b.1826 -
Marjory b.1803 -
Martin b.1810 -
Martin b.1812 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Martin b.1891 -
Martin S. b.1816 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Martinus b.1764 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Mary b.1814 -
Mary b.1800 -
Mary b.1810 -
Mary b.1794 -
Mary Ellen b.1837 -
Mary Jane b.1843 -
Monnah b.1840 -
Moses b.1793 - NJ
Moses b.1797 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Moses Olin b.1852 -
Peter b.1801 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Phebe b.1825 -
Rachel b.1817 -
Ralph b.1887 -
Rebecca Maria b.1821 -
Ruth b.1884 -
Samuel b.1812 -
Samuel b.1802 -
Samuel b.1810 -
Seth b.1895 -
Solomon m.1771 - Deerpark DRC
Solomon b.1810 -
Solomon b.1789 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., NY
Virginia C. b.1888 -
Wilhelmus b.1804 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
Wilhelmus b.1824 - NY
Wilhelmus b.1804 - NY
Willard Adalbert b.1909 -
William b.1797 -
William B. b.1828 - Owasco, Cayuga Co., NY
William Denton b.1853 -
William Titus b.1849 -


Surname List